menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
2018-2019 Regional Club League
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
2018-2019 Regional Club League
VENUE: Roosevelt High School
Sunday, September 09, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
623523
Roosevelt HS
02:30 PM
1
Seattle United B04 Samba C
9
vs.
GS Surf B04 C
0
Boys Under 15 Div 3 Bracket
597331
Roosevelt HS
04:30 PM
1
Seattle United B03 Samba C
1
vs.
PacNW B03 White C
0
Boys Under 16 Div 3 Bracket
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
597224
Roosevelt HS
04:15 PM
1
Seattle United B03 Copa A
1
vs.
Eastside FC B03 Red A
1
Boys Under 16 Div 1 Bracket
Saturday, October 06, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
575487
Roosevelt HS
02:30 PM
1
Seattle United B05 Tango B
1
vs.
Crossfire Premier B05 B
4
Boys Under 14 Div 2 Bracket
597342
Roosevelt HS
04:00 PM
1
Seattle United B03 Samba C
1
vs.
Kent United B03 Green
2
Boys Under 16 Div 3 Bracket
Sunday, October 07, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
597690
Roosevelt HS
12:00 PM
1
Seattle United B02 Samba C
2
vs.
WPFC B02 Navy C
0
Boys Under 17 Div 3 Bracket
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
613241
Roosevelt HS
12:30 PM
1
Seattle United G04 8th Grade
vs.
Eastside FC G04 8th grade
Girls Under 15 8th G Fall Bracket
Saturday, October 27, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
656638
Roosevelt HS
01:00 PM
1
Seattle United G05 Tango B
0
vs.
PacNW G05 Maroon A
4
Girls Under 14 Div 2 Bracket
598639
Roosevelt HS
03:00 PM
1
Seattle United G06 ECNL
5
vs.
Whatcom FC Rangers - G06 Gold
0
Girls Under 13 Div 1 Bracket
Saturday, February 23, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
718967
Roosevelt HS
01:00 PM
1
Seattle United G02 Copa A
0
vs.
GS Surf G02 A
1
Girls Under 17 Div 1 Bracket
Saturday, March 02, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
575543
Roosevelt HS
12:00 PM
1
Seattle United B05 Tango B
0
vs.
Crossfire Premier B05 B
3
Boys Under 14 Div 2 Bracket